2016 Fall Rec Schedule

*Individual team schedules will be posted over the coming weeks.
Updated 9/22 10:34 PM

Some U5 games have been updated starting with week 3 (9/17)
Please check again later in the week as some games WILL need to be moved.
The schedule is currently sorted by age group and week.

Press Ctrl-F and enter your team name for a quick search
A few team names have the same names.  Make sure you are looking at your correct age division.



# Home Home Team Home Coach # Away Away Team Away Coach Division Location Week# Date Slot Time
1 16-U4-1 Transcanada Tony Spagnuolo 5 16-U4-5 Foxes Hailey Charette U4C U4&U5 1 8/27/2016 1 9:00 AM
2 16-U4-2 Revolution Jason Gaucher 6 16-U4-6 Hotspur Tom Ducharme U4C U4&U5 1 8/27/2016 1 9:00 AM
3 16-U4-3 Timbers Jill Calapai 7 16-U4-7 Kona Ice (Formerly Earthquakes) Giovanna Patriarca U4C U4&U5 1 8/27/2016 1 9:00 AM
4 16-U4-4 Sounders David Bessette 8 16-U4-8 OPEN 0 U4C U4&U5 1 8/27/2016 1 9:00 AM
5 16-U4-5 Foxes Hailey Charette 2 16-U4-2 Revolution Jason Gaucher U4C U4&U5 2 9/10/2016 1 10:00 AM
6 16-U4-6 Hotspur Tom Ducharme 3 16-U4-3 Timbers Jill Calapai U4C U4&U5 2 9/10/2016 1 10:00 AM
7 16-U4-7 Kona Ice (Formerly Earthquakes) Giovanna Patriarca 4 16-U4-4 Sounders David Bessette U4C U4&U5 2 9/10/2016 1 10:00 AM
8 16-U4-8 OPEN 0 1 16-U4-1 Transcanada Tony Spagnuolo U4C U4&U5 2 9/10/2016 1 10:00 AM
1 16-U4-1 Transcanada Tony Spagnuolo 6 16-U4-6 Hotspur Tom Ducharme U4C U4&U5 3 9/17/2016 1 10:00 AM
2 16-U4-2 Revolution Jason Gaucher 7 16-U4-7 Kona Ice (Formerly Earthquakes) Giovanna Patriarca U4C U4&U5 3 9/17/2016 1 10:00 AM
3 16-U4-3 Timbers Jill Calapai 8 16-U4-8 OPEN 0 U4C U4&U5 3 9/17/2016 1 10:00 AM
4 16-U4-4 Sounders David Bessette 5 16-U4-5 Foxes Hailey Charette U4C U4&U5 3 9/17/2016 1 10:00 AM
5 16-U4-5 Foxes Hailey Charette 3 16-U4-3 Timbers Jill Calapai U4C U4&U5 4 9/24/2016 1 10:00 AM
6 16-U4-6 Hotspur Tom Ducharme 4 16-U4-4 Sounders David Bessette U4C U4&U5 4 9/24/2016 1 10:00 AM
7 16-U4-7 Kona Ice (Formerly Earthquakes) Giovanna Patriarca 1 16-U4-1 Transcanada Tony Spagnuolo U4C U4&U5 4 9/24/2016 1 10:00 AM
8 16-U4-8 OPEN 0 2 16-U4-2 Revolution Jason Gaucher U4C U4&U5 4 9/24/2016 1 10:00 AM
1 16-U4-1 Transcanada Tony Spagnuolo 7 16-U4-7 Kona Ice (Formerly Earthquakes) Giovanna Patriarca U4C U4&U5 5 10/1/2016 1 10:00 AM
2 16-U4-2 Revolution Jason Gaucher 8 16-U4-8 OPEN 0 U4C U4&U5 5 10/1/2016 1 10:00 AM
3 16-U4-3 Timbers Jill Calapai 5 16-U4-5 Foxes Hailey Charette U4C U4&U5 5 10/1/2016 1 10:00 AM
4 16-U4-4 Sounders David Bessette 6 16-U4-6 Hotspur Tom Ducharme U4C U4&U5 5 10/1/2016 1 10:00 AM
5 16-U4-5 Foxes Hailey Charette 4 16-U4-4 Sounders David Bessette U4C U4&U5 6 10/8/2016 1 10:00 AM
6 16-U4-6 Hotspur Tom Ducharme 1 16-U4-1 Transcanada Tony Spagnuolo U4C U4&U5 6 10/8/2016 1 10:00 AM
7 16-U4-7 Kona Ice (Formerly Earthquakes) Giovanna Patriarca 2 16-U4-2 Revolution Jason Gaucher U4C U4&U5 6 10/8/2016 1 10:00 AM
8 16-U4-8 OPEN 0 3 16-U4-3 Timbers Jill Calapai U4C U4&U5 6 10/8/2016 1 10:00 AM
1 16-U4-1 Transcanada Tony Spagnuolo 8 16-U4-8 OPEN 0 U4C U4&U5 7 10/15/2016 1 10:00 AM
2 16-U4-2 Revolution Jason Gaucher 5 16-U4-5 Foxes Hailey Charette U4C U4&U5 7 10/15/2016 1 10:00 AM
3 16-U4-3 Timbers Jill Calapai 6 16-U4-6 Hotspur Tom Ducharme U4C U4&U5 7 10/15/2016 1 10:00 AM
4 16-U4-4 Sounders David Bessette 7 16-U4-7 Kona Ice (Formerly Earthquakes) Giovanna Patriarca U4C U4&U5 7 10/15/2016 1 10:00 AM
5 16-U4-5 Foxes Hailey Charette 1 16-U4-1 Transcanada Tony Spagnuolo U4C U4&U5 8 10/22/2016 1 10:00 AM
6 16-U4-6 Hotspur Tom Ducharme 2 16-U4-2 Revolution Jason Gaucher U4C U4&U5 8 10/22/2016 1 10:00 AM
7 16-U4-7 Kona Ice (Formerly Earthquakes) Giovanna Patriarca 3 16-U4-3 Timbers Jill Calapai U4C U4&U5 8 10/22/2016 1 10:00 AM
8 16-U4-8 OPEN 0 4 16-U4-4 Sounders David Bessette U4C U4&U5 8 10/22/2016 1 10:00 AM
1 16-U5-1 Bargain Buyer David Bessette 6 16-U5-6 Bruin Plastics Arthur Silva U5C U4&U5 1 8/27/2016   10:00 AM
2 16-U5-2 Bud Balfour Insurance Tony Spagnuolo 7 16-U5-7 Revolution Edward Walusiak U5C U4&U5 1 8/27/2016   10:00 AM
3 16-U5-3 George's Pizza Eric Tracey 8 16-U5-8 Timbers Danny Salvas U5C U4&U5 1 8/27/2016   10:00 AM
4 16-U5-4 Transcanada Green Carla Corsetti-Farrar 9 16-U5-9 Sounders Lindsey Lacey U5C U4&U5 1 8/27/2016   11:00 AM
5 16-U5-5 Transcanada Silver Dana Houle 10 OPEN OPEN OPEN U5C U4&U5 1 8/27/2016   11:00 AM
10 OPEN OPEN OPEN 7 16-U5-7 Revolution Edward Walusiak U5C U4&U5 2 9/10/2016 1 9:00 AM
2 16-U5-2 Bud Balfour Insurance Tony Spagnuolo 8 16-U5-8 Timbers Danny Salvas U5C U4&U5 2 9/10/2016 2 9:00 AM
3 16-U5-3 George's Pizza Eric Tracey 9 16-U5-9 Sounders Lindsey Lacey U5C U4&U5 2 9/10/2016 3 9:00 AM
4 16-U5-4 Transcanada Green Carla Corsetti-Farrar 1 16-U5-1 Bargain Buyer David Bessette U5C U4&U5 2 9/10/2016 4 11:00 AM
5 16-U5-5 Transcanada Silver Dana Houle 6 16-U5-6 Bruin Plastics Arthur Silva U5C U4&U5 2 9/10/2016 5 11:00 AM
6 16-U5-6 Bruin Plastics Arthur Silva 2 16-U5-2 Bud Balfour Insurance Tony Spagnuolo U5C U4&U5 3 9/17/2016 1 9:00 AM
7 16-U5-7 Revolution Edward Walusiak 3 16-U5-3 George's Pizza Eric Tracey U5C U4&U5 3 9/17/2016 2 9:00 AM
9 16-U5-9 Sounders Lindsey Lacey 4 16-U5-4 Transcanada Green Carla Corsetti-Farrar U5C U4&U5 3 9/17/2016 3 9:00 AM
8 16-U5-8 Timbers Danny Salvas 5 16-U5-5 Transcanada Silver Dana Houle U5C U4&U5 3 9/17/2016 4 11:00 AM
10 OPEN OPEN OPEN 1 16-U5-1 Bargain Buyer David Bessette U5C U4&U5 3 9/17/2016 5 11:00 AM
1 16-U5-1 Bargain Buyer David Bessette 8 16-U5-8 Timbers Danny Salvas U5C U4&U5 4 9/24/2016 4 11:00 AM
2 16-U5-2 Bud Balfour Insurance Tony Spagnuolo 9 16-U5-9 Sounders Lindsey Lacey U5C U4&U5 4 9/24/2016 2 9:00 AM
3 16-U5-3 George's Pizza Eric Tracey 10 OPEN OPEN OPEN U5C U4&U5 4 9/24/2016 3 9:00 AM
4 16-U5-4 Transcanada Green Carla Corsetti-Farrar 6 16-U5-6 Bruin Plastics Arthur Silva U5C U4&U5 4 9/24/2016 4 11:00 AM
5 16-U5-5 Transcanada Silver Dana Houle 7 16-U5-7 Revolution Edward Walusiak U5C U4&U5 4 9/24/2016 5 11:00 AM
6 16-U5-6 Bruin Plastics Arthur Silva 3 16-U5-3 George's Pizza Eric Tracey U5C U4&U5 5 10/1/2016 1 9:00 AM
9 16-U5-9 Sounders Lindsey Lacey 4 16-U5-4 Transcanada Green Carla Corsetti-Farrar U5C U4&U5 5 10/1/2016 2 9:00 AM
8 16-U5-8 Timbers Danny Salvas 5 16-U5-5 Transcanada Silver Dana Houle U5C U4&U5 5 10/1/2016 3 9:00 AM
7 16-U5-7 Revolution Edward Walusiak 1 16-U5-1 Bargain Buyer David Bessette U5C U4&U5 5 10/1/2016 4 11:00 AM
10 OPEN OPEN OPEN 2 16-U5-2 Bud Balfour Insurance Tony Spagnuolo U5C U4&U5 5 10/1/2016 5 11:00 AM
5 16-U5-5 Transcanada Silver Dana Houle 9 16-U5-9 Sounders Lindsey Lacey U5C U4&U5 6 10/8/2016 1 9:00 AM
2 16-U5-2 Bud Balfour Insurance Tony Spagnuolo 10 OPEN OPEN OPEN U5C U4&U5 6 10/8/2016 2 9:00 AM
3 16-U5-3 George's Pizza Eric Tracey 6 16-U5-6 Bruin Plastics Arthur Silva U5C U4&U5 6 10/8/2016 3 9:00 AM
4 16-U5-4 Transcanada Green Carla Corsetti-Farrar 7 16-U5-7 Revolution Edward Walusiak U5C U4&U5 6 10/8/2016 4 11:00 AM
1 16-U5-1 Bargain Buyer David Bessette 8 16-U5-8 Timbers Danny Salvas U5C U4&U5 6 10/8/2016 5 11:00 AM
6 16-U5-6 Bruin Plastics Arthur Silva 4 16-U5-4 Transcanada Green Carla Corsetti-Farrar U5C U4&U5 7 10/15/2016 1 9:00 AM
7 16-U5-7 Revolution Edward Walusiak 5 16-U5-5 Transcanada Silver Dana Houle U5C U4&U5 7 10/15/2016 2 9:00 AM
8 16-U5-8 Timbers Danny Salvas 9 16-U5-9 Sounders Lindsey Lacey U5C U4&U5 7 10/15/2016 3 9:00 AM
1 16-U5-1 Bargain Buyer David Bessette 2 16-U5-2 Bud Balfour Insurance Tony Spagnuolo U5C U4&U5 7 10/15/2016 4 11:00 AM
10 OPEN OPEN OPEN 3 16-U5-3 George's Pizza Eric Tracey U5C U4&U5 7 10/15/2016 5 11:00 AM
9 16-U5-9 Sounders Lindsey Lacey 10 OPEN OPEN OPEN U5C U4&U5 8 10/22/2016 1 9:00 AM
2 16-U5-2 Bud Balfour Insurance Tony Spagnuolo 6 16-U5-6 Bruin Plastics Arthur Silva U5C U4&U5 8 10/22/2016 2 9:00 AM
3 16-U5-3 George's Pizza Eric Tracey 7 16-U5-7 Revolution Edward Walusiak U5C U4&U5 8 10/22/2016 3 9:00 AM
4 16-U5-4 Transcanada Green Carla Corsetti-Farrar 8 16-U5-8 Timbers Danny Salvas U5C U4&U5 8 10/22/2016 4 11:00 AM
5 16-U5-5 Transcanada Silver Dana Houle 1 16-U5-1 Bargain Buyer David Bessette U5C U4&U5 8 10/22/2016 5 11:00 AM
3 16-U6-3 Healing in Harmony Dave Fecteau 5 16-U6-5 Dino's Park N Shop Nathan Gaucher U6C U6 Field 1 8/27/2016 1 9:30 AM
4 16-U6-4 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Cole Scott 6 16-U6-6 Dance Inspirations (Formerly Transcanada) Jeremy George U6C U6 Field 1 8/27/2016 2 10:45 AM
1 16-U6-1 Auto Body Concepts Tom Lemos 7 16-U6-7 Echo Septic Tony Spagnuolo U6C U6 Field 1 8/27/2016 3 12:00 PM
2 16-U6-2 Harmony Childcare Giovanna Patriarca 8 16-U6-8 Chepachet Fire Department Stephen Arnold U6C U6 Field 1 8/27/2016 4 1:15 PM
1 16-U6-1 Auto Body Concepts Tom Lemos 4 16-U6-4 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Cole Scott U6C U6 Field 2 09/10/16 1 10:30:00 AM
3 16-U6-3 Healing in Harmony Dave Fecteau 2 16-U6-2 Harmony Childcare Giovanna Patriarca U6C U6 Field 2 09/10/16 2 11:45:00 AM
5 16-U6-5 Dino's Park N Shop Nathan Gaucher 7 16-U6-7 Echo Septic Tony Spagnuolo U6C U6 Field 2 09/10/16 4 2:15:00 PM
8 16-U6-8 Chepachet Fire Department Stephen Arnold 6 16-U6-6 Dance Inspirations (Formerly Transcanada) Jeremy George U6C U6 Field 2 09/10/16 3 1:00:00 PM
7 16-U6-7 Echo Septic Tony Spagnuolo 8 16-U6-8 Chepachet Fire Department Stephen Arnold U6C U6 Field 3 09/17/16 4 2:15:00 PM
5 16-U6-5 Dino's Park N Shop Nathan Gaucher 4 16-U6-4 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Cole Scott U6C U6 Field 3 09/17/16 2 11:45:00 AM
3 16-U6-3 Healing in Harmony Dave Fecteau 1 16-U6-1 Auto Body Concepts Tom Lemos U6C U6 Field 3 09/17/16 1 10:30:00 AM
6 16-U6-6 Dance Inspirations (Formerly Transcanada) Jeremy George 2 16-U6-2 Harmony Childcare Giovanna Patriarca U6C U6 Field 3 09/17/16 3 1:00:00 PM
8 16-U6-8 Chepachet Fire Department Stephen Arnold 2 16-U6-2 Harmony Childcare Giovanna Patriarca U6C U6 Field 4 09/24/16 1 10:30:00 AM
6 16-U6-6 Dance Inspirations (Formerly Transcanada) Jeremy George 1 16-U6-1 Auto Body Concepts Tom Lemos U6C U6 Field 4 09/24/16 2 11:45:00 AM
5 16-U6-5 Dino's Park N Shop Nathan Gaucher 3 16-U6-3 Healing in Harmony Dave Fecteau U6C U6 Field 4 09/24/16 4 2:15:00 PM
7 16-U6-7 Echo Septic Tony Spagnuolo 4 16-U6-4 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Cole Scott U6C U6 Field 4 09/24/16 3 1:00:00 PM
4 16-U6-4 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Cole Scott 8 16-U6-8 Chepachet Fire Department Stephen Arnold U6C U6 Field 5 10/01/16 1 10:30:00 AM
2 16-U6-2 Harmony Childcare Giovanna Patriarca 1 16-U6-1 Auto Body Concepts Tom Lemos U6C U6 Field 5 10/01/16 2 11:45:00 AM
7 16-U6-7 Echo Septic Tony Spagnuolo 3 16-U6-3 Healing in Harmony Dave Fecteau U6C U6 Field 5 10/01/16 4 2:15:00 PM
6 16-U6-6 Dance Inspirations (Formerly Transcanada) Jeremy George 5 16-U6-5 Dino's Park N Shop Nathan Gaucher U6C U6 Field 5 10/01/16 3 1:00:00 PM
7 16-U6-7 Echo Septic Tony Spagnuolo 6 16-U6-6 Dance Inspirations (Formerly Transcanada) Jeremy George U6C U6 Field 6 10/08/16 4 2:15:00 PM
2 16-U6-2 Harmony Childcare Giovanna Patriarca 5 16-U6-5 Dino's Park N Shop Nathan Gaucher U6C U6 Field 6 10/08/16 2 11:45:00 AM
8 16-U6-8 Chepachet Fire Department Stephen Arnold 1 16-U6-1 Auto Body Concepts Tom Lemos U6C U6 Field 6 10/08/16 3 1:00:00 PM
4 16-U6-4 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Cole Scott 3 16-U6-3 Healing in Harmony Dave Fecteau U6C U6 Field 6 10/08/16 1 10:30:00 AM
1 16-U6-1 Auto Body Concepts Tom Lemos 5 16-U6-5 Dino's Park N Shop Nathan Gaucher U6C U6 Field 7 10/15/16 1 10:30:00 AM
3 16-U6-3 Healing in Harmony Dave Fecteau 8 16-U6-8 Chepachet Fire Department Stephen Arnold U6C U6 Field 7 10/15/16 2 11:45:00 AM
4 16-U6-4 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Cole Scott 6 16-U6-6 Dance Inspirations (Formerly Transcanada) Jeremy George U6C U6 Field 7 10/15/16 3 1:00:00 PM
2 16-U6-2 Harmony Childcare Giovanna Patriarca 7 16-U6-7 Echo Septic Tony Spagnuolo U6C U6 Field 7 10/15/16 4 2:15:00 PM
3 16-U6-3 Healing in Harmony Dave Fecteau 6 16-U6-6 Dance Inspirations (Formerly Transcanada) Jeremy George U6C U6 Field 8 10/22/16 1 10:30:00 AM
8 16-U6-8 Chepachet Fire Department Stephen Arnold 5 16-U6-5 Dino's Park N Shop Nathan Gaucher U6C U6 Field 8 10/22/16 2 11:45:00 AM
4 16-U6-4 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Cole Scott 2 16-U6-2 Harmony Childcare Giovanna Patriarca U6C U6 Field 8 10/22/16 4 2:15:00 PM
1 16-U6-1 Auto Body Concepts Tom Lemos 7 16-U6-7 Echo Septic Tony Spagnuolo U6C U6 Field 8 10/22/16 3 1:00:00 PM
1 16-U7B-1 Auto Body Concepts Kenneth Lord 4 16-U7B-4 Glocester Business Association Frank Russell U7B U7 Field 1 08/27/16   10:00 AM
2 16-U7B-2 Scituate Lumber William Hayden 5 16-U7B-5 Norm's Auto Sales and Service Scott McCall U7B U7 Field 1 08/27/16   12:00 AM
3 16-U7B-3 Total Floor Care Matthew Wirth 6 16-U7B-6 Transcanada Robert Glew U7B U7 Field 1 08/27/16   2:00 PM
6 16-U7B-6 Transcanada Robert Glew 5 16-U7B-5 Norm's Auto Sales and Service Scott McCall U7B U7 Field 2 09/10/16 3 12:15:00 PM
4 16-U7B-4 Glocester Business Association Frank Russell 2 16-U7B-2 Scituate Lumber William Hayden U7B U7 Field 2 09/10/16 4 1:30:00 PM
1 16-U7B-1 Auto Body Concepts Kenneth Lord 3 16-U7B-3 Total Floor Care Matthew Wirth U7B U7 Field 2 09/10/16 5 2:45:00 PM
6 16-U7B-6 Transcanada Robert Glew 4 16-U7B-4 Glocester Business Association Frank Russell U7B U7 Field 3 09/17/16 2 11:00:00 AM
5 16-U7B-5 Norm's Auto Sales and Service Scott McCall 1 16-U7B-1 Auto Body Concepts Kenneth Lord U7B U7 Field 3 09/17/16 1 9:45:00 AM
3 16-U7B-3 Total Floor Care Matthew Wirth 2 16-U7B-2 Scituate Lumber William Hayden U7B U7 Field 3 09/17/16 5 2:45:00 PM
3 16-U7B-3 Total Floor Care Matthew Wirth 6 16-U7B-6 Transcanada Robert Glew U7B U7 Field 4 09/24/16 2 11:00:00 AM
1 16-U7B-1 Auto Body Concepts Kenneth Lord 2 16-U7B-2 Scituate Lumber William Hayden U7B U7 Field 4 09/24/16 * 8:30:00 AM
5 16-U7B-5 Norm's Auto Sales and Service Scott McCall 4 16-U7B-4 Glocester Business Association Frank Russell U7B U7 Field 4 09/24/16 4 1:30:00 PM
4 16-U7B-4 Glocester Business Association Frank Russell 1 16-U7B-1 Auto Body Concepts Kenneth Lord U7B U7 Field 5 10/01/16 5 2:45:00 PM
5 16-U7B-5 Norm's Auto Sales and Service Scott McCall 3 16-U7B-3 Total Floor Care Matthew Wirth U7B U7 Field 5 10/01/16 4 1:30:00 PM
2 16-U7B-2 Scituate Lumber William Hayden 6 16-U7B-6 Transcanada Robert Glew U7B U7 Field 5 10/01/16 1 9:45:00 AM
1 16-U7B-1 Auto Body Concepts Kenneth Lord 6 16-U7B-6 Transcanada Robert Glew U7B U7 Field 6 10/08/16 1 9:45:00 AM
2 16-U7B-2 Scituate Lumber William Hayden 5 16-U7B-5 Norm's Auto Sales and Service Scott McCall U7B U7 Field 6 10/08/16 2 11:00:00 AM
4 16-U7B-4 Glocester Business Association Frank Russell 3 16-U7B-3 Total Floor Care Matthew Wirth U7B U7 Field 6 10/08/16 4 1:30:00 PM
4 16-U7B-4 Glocester Business Association Frank Russell 2 16-U7B-2 Scituate Lumber William Hayden U7B U7 Field 7 10/15/16 3 12:15:00 PM
3 16-U7B-3 Total Floor Care Matthew Wirth 1 16-U7B-1 Auto Body Concepts Kenneth Lord U7B U7 Field 7 10/15/16 4 1:30:00 PM
6 16-U7B-6 Transcanada Robert Glew 5 16-U7B-5 Norm's Auto Sales and Service Scott McCall U7B U7 Field 7 10/15/16 5 2:45:00 PM
1 16-U7B-1 Auto Body Concepts Kenneth Lord 5 16-U7B-5 Norm's Auto Sales and Service Scott McCall U7B U7 Field 8 10/22/16 1 9:45:00 AM
6 16-U7B-6 Transcanada Robert Glew 4 16-U7B-4 Glocester Business Association Frank Russell U7B U7 Field 8 10/22/16 2 11:00:00 AM
3 16-U7B-3 Total Floor Care Matthew Wirth 2 16-U7B-2 Scituate Lumber William Hayden U7B U7 Field 8 10/22/16 5 2:45:00 PM
1 16-U7G-1 Glocester Dance Academy Jenna Mello 3 16-U7G-3 DePetrillo's Pizza Amy Cardone U7G U7 Field 1 08/27/16   11:00 AM
2 16-U7G-2 Serio's Pizzarama Paul McKenney 4 16-U7G-4 Transcanada Bill Harrigan U7G U7 Field 1 08/27/16   1:00 PM
2 16-U7G-2 Serio's Pizzarama Paul McKenney 4 16-U7G-4 Transcanada Bill Harrigan U7G U7 Field 2 09/10/16 1 9:45:00 AM
3 16-U7G-3 DePetrillo's Pizza Amy Cardone 1 16-U7G-1 Glocester Dance Academy Jenna Mello U7G U7 Field 2 09/10/16 2 11:00:00 AM
1 16-U7G-1 Glocester Dance Academy Jenna Mello 2 16-U7G-2 Serio's Pizzarama Paul McKenney U7G U7 Field 3 09/17/16 3 12:15:00 PM
4 16-U7G-4 Transcanada Bill Harrigan 3 16-U7G-3 DePetrillo's Pizza Amy Cardone U7G U7 Field 3 09/17/16 4 1:30:00 PM
1 16-U7G-1 Glocester Dance Academy Jenna Mello 4 16-U7G-4 Transcanada Bill Harrigan U7G U7 Field 4 09/24/16 5 2:45:00 PM
2 16-U7G-2 Serio's Pizzarama Paul McKenney 3 16-U7G-3 DePetrillo's Pizza Amy Cardone U7G U7 Field 4 09/24/16 1 9:45:00 AM
4 16-U7G-4 Transcanada Bill Harrigan 2 16-U7G-2 Serio's Pizzarama Paul McKenney U7G U7 Field 5 10/01/16 2 11:00:00 AM
3 16-U7G-3 DePetrillo's Pizza Amy Cardone 1 16-U7G-1 Glocester Dance Academy Jenna Mello U7G U7 Field 5 10/01/16 3 12:15:00 PM
2 16-U7G-2 Serio's Pizzarama Paul McKenney 1 16-U7G-1 Glocester Dance Academy Jenna Mello U7G U7 Field 6 10/08/16 3 12:15:00 PM
4 16-U7G-4 Transcanada Bill Harrigan 3 16-U7G-3 DePetrillo's Pizza Amy Cardone U7G U7 Field 6 10/08/16 5 2:45:00 PM
3 16-U7G-3 DePetrillo's Pizza Amy Cardone 2 16-U7G-2 Serio's Pizzarama Paul McKenney U7G U7 Field 7 10/15/16 1 9:45:00 AM
1 16-U7G-1 Glocester Dance Academy Jenna Mello 4 16-U7G-4 Transcanada Bill Harrigan U7G U7 Field 7 10/15/16 2 11:00:00 AM
2 16-U7G-2 Serio's Pizzarama Paul McKenney 4 16-U7G-4 Transcanada Bill Harrigan U7G U7 Field 8 10/22/16 3 12:15:00 PM
3 16-U7G-3 DePetrillo's Pizza Amy Cardone 1 16-U7G-1 Glocester Dance Academy Jenna Mello U7G U7 Field 8 10/22/16 4 1:30:00 PM
1 16-U8B-1 Auto Body Concepts Arthur Silva 4 16-U8B-4 Transcanada Adam Jolicoeur U8B U8 Field 1 08/27/16   12:00 PM
2 16-U8B-2 Wood + Wire Fence Michael McVey 5 16-U8B-5 Brightview Jonathan Hebert U8B U8 Field 1 08/27/16   2:00 PM
3 16-U8B-3 Mitson Law Melissa Lemek 6 16-U8B-6 Debug Pest Control, Inc. Justin Hebert U8B U8 Field 1 08/27/16   4:00 PM
6 16-U8B-6 Debug Pest Control, Inc. Justin Hebert 5 16-U8B-5 Brightview Jonathan Hebert U8B U8 Field 2 09/10/16 3 1:15:00 PM
4 16-U8B-4 Transcanada Adam Jolicoeur 2 16-U8B-2 Wood + Wire Fence Michael McVey U8B U8 Field 2 09/10/16 4 2:30:00 PM
1 16-U8B-1 Auto Body Concepts Arthur Silva 3 16-U8B-3 Mitson Law Melissa Lemek U8B U8 Field 2 09/10/16 5 3:45:00 PM
6 16-U8B-6 Debug Pest Control, Inc. Justin Hebert 4 16-U8B-4 Transcanada Adam Jolicoeur U8B U8 Field 3 09/17/16 1 10:45:00 AM
5 16-U8B-5 Brightview Jonathan Hebert 1 16-U8B-1 Auto Body Concepts Arthur Silva U8B U8 Field 3 09/17/16 2 12:00:00 PM
3 16-U8B-3 Mitson Law Melissa Lemek 2 16-U8B-2 Wood + Wire Fence Michael McVey U8B U8 Field 3 09/17/16 5 3:45:00 PM
3 16-U8B-3 Mitson Law Melissa Lemek 6 16-U8B-6 Debug Pest Control, Inc. Justin Hebert U8B U8 Field 4 09/24/16 2 12:00:00 PM
1 16-U8B-1 Auto Body Concepts Arthur Silva 2 16-U8B-2 Wood + Wire Fence Michael McVey U8B U8 Field 4 09/24/16 3 1:15:00 PM
5 16-U8B-5 Brightview Jonathan Hebert 4 16-U8B-4 Transcanada Adam Jolicoeur U8B U8 Field 4 09/24/16 4 2:30:00 PM
4 16-U8B-4 Transcanada Adam Jolicoeur 1 16-U8B-1 Auto Body Concepts Arthur Silva U8B U8 Field 5 10/01/16 1 10:45:00 AM
5 16-U8B-5 Brightview Jonathan Hebert 3 16-U8B-3 Mitson Law Melissa Lemek U8B U8 Field 5 10/01/16 4 2:30:00 PM
2 16-U8B-2 Wood + Wire Fence Michael McVey 6 16-U8B-6 Debug Pest Control, Inc. Justin Hebert U8B U8 Field 5 10/01/16 3 1:15:00 PM
1 16-U8B-1 Auto Body Concepts Arthur Silva 6 16-U8B-6 Debug Pest Control, Inc. Justin Hebert U8B U8 Field 6 10/08/16 1 10:45:00 AM
2 16-U8B-2 Wood + Wire Fence Michael McVey 5 16-U8B-5 Brightview Jonathan Hebert U8B U8 Field 6 10/08/16 2 12:00:00 PM
4 16-U8B-4 Transcanada Adam Jolicoeur 3 16-U8B-3 Mitson Law Melissa Lemek U8B U8 Field 6 10/08/16 3 1:15:00 PM
4 16-U8B-4 Transcanada Adam Jolicoeur 2 16-U8B-2 Wood + Wire Fence Michael McVey U8B U8 Field 7 10/15/16 5 3:45:00 PM
3 16-U8B-3 Mitson Law Melissa Lemek 1 16-U8B-1 Auto Body Concepts Arthur Silva U8B U8 Field 7 10/15/16 4 2:30:00 PM
6 16-U8B-6 Debug Pest Control, Inc. Justin Hebert 5 16-U8B-5 Brightview Jonathan Hebert U8B U8 Field 7 10/15/16 3 1:15:00 PM
1 16-U8B-1 Auto Body Concepts Arthur Silva 5 16-U8B-5 Brightview Jonathan Hebert U8B U8 Field 8 10/22/16 1 10:45:00 AM
6 16-U8B-6 Debug Pest Control, Inc. Justin Hebert 4 16-U8B-4 Transcanada Adam Jolicoeur U8B U8 Field 8 10/22/16 2 12:00:00 PM
3 16-U8B-3 Mitson Law Melissa Lemek 2 16-U8B-2 Wood + Wire Fence Michael McVey U8B U8 Field 8 10/22/16 5 3:45:00 PM
1 16-U8G-1 Beautys Edge Salon Christine Brown 3 16-U8G-3 Dunkin Donuts Kate Tyler U8G U8 Field 1 08/27/16   1:00 PM
2 16-U8G-2 Navigant Credit Union Kyle Leighton 4 16-U8G-4 Transcanada Melanie Gaucher U8G U8 Field 1 08/27/16   3:00 PM
2 16-U8G-2 Navigant Credit Union Kyle Leighton 4 16-U8G-4 Transcanada Melanie Gaucher U8G U8 Field 2 09/10/16 1 10:45:00 AM
3 16-U8G-3 Dunkin Donuts Kate Tyler 1 16-U8G-1 Beautys Edge Salon Christine Brown U8G U8 Field 2 09/10/16 2 12:00:00 PM
1 16-U8G-1 Beautys Edge Salon Christine Brown 2 16-U8G-2 Navigant Credit Union Kyle Leighton U8G U8 Field 3 09/17/16 3 1:15:00 PM
4 16-U8G-4 Transcanada Melanie Gaucher 3 16-U8G-3 Dunkin Donuts Kate Tyler U8G U8 Field 3 09/17/16 4 2:30:00 PM
1 16-U8G-1 Beautys Edge Salon Christine Brown 4 16-U8G-4 Transcanada Melanie Gaucher U8G U8 Field 4 09/24/16 5 3:45:00 PM
2 16-U8G-2 Navigant Credit Union Kyle Leighton 3 16-U8G-3 Dunkin Donuts Kate Tyler U8G U8 Field 4 09/24/16 1 10:45:00 AM
4 16-U8G-4 Transcanada Melanie Gaucher 2 16-U8G-2 Navigant Credit Union Kyle Leighton U8G U8 Field 5 10/01/16 2 12:00:00 PM
3 16-U8G-3 Dunkin Donuts Kate Tyler 1 16-U8G-1 Beautys Edge Salon Christine Brown U8G U8 Field 5 10/01/16 5 3:45:00 PM
2 16-U8G-2 Navigant Credit Union Kyle Leighton 1 16-U8G-1 Beautys Edge Salon Christine Brown U8G U8 Field 6 10/08/16 4 2:30:00 PM
4 16-U8G-4 Transcanada Melanie Gaucher 3 16-U8G-3 Dunkin Donuts Kate Tyler U8G U8 Field 6 10/08/16 5 3:45:00 PM
3 16-U8G-3 Dunkin Donuts Kate Tyler 2 16-U8G-2 Navigant Credit Union Kyle Leighton U8G U8 Field 7 10/15/16 1 10:45:00 AM
1 16-U8G-1 Beautys Edge Salon Christine Brown 4 16-U8G-4 Transcanada Melanie Gaucher U8G U8 Field 7 10/15/16 2 12:00:00 PM
2 16-U8G-2 Navigant Credit Union Kyle Leighton 4 16-U8G-4 Transcanada Melanie Gaucher U8G U8 Field 8 10/22/16 3 1:15:00 PM
3 16-U8G-3 Dunkin Donuts Kate Tyler 1 16-U8G-1 Beautys Edge Salon Christine Brown U8G U8 Field 8 10/22/16 4 2:30:00 PM
1 16-U10B-1 Wood + Wire Fence Co, Inc. Dave McCormick 5 16-U10B-5 Wright's Farm Restaurant Matthew Wirth U10B U10 Field 1 8/27/2016 1 8:30 AM
2 16-U10B-2 Romani Orthodontics Paul Melo 6 16-U10B-6 Wallum Lake Rod and Gun Club Joseph Tucker U10B U10 Field 1 8/27/2016 2 11:00 AM
3 16-U10B-3 Williams and Stuart Justin Lafleur 7 16-U10B-7 Village Paint Lance Allen U10B U10 Field 1 8/27/2016 3 1:30 PM
4 16-U10B-4 Barnes Concrete Kerri Hall 8 16-U10B-8 Transcanada Mke Stead U10B U10 Field 1 8/27/2016 4 4:00 PM
1 16-U10B-1 Wood + Wire Fence Co, Inc. Dave McCormick 4 16-U10B-4 Barnes Concrete Kerri Hall U10B U10 Field 2 09/10/16 2 9:45:00 AM
3 16-U10B-3 Williams and Stuart Justin Lafleur 2 16-U10B-2 Romani Orthodontics Paul Melo U10B U10 Field 2 09/10/16 6 2:45:00 PM
5 16-U10B-5 Wright's Farm Restaurant Matthew Wirth 7 16-U10B-7 Village Paint Lance Allen U10B U10 Field 2 09/10/16 4 12:15:00 PM
8 16-U10B-8 Transcanada Mke Stead 6 16-U10B-6 Wallum Lake Rod and Gun Club Joseph Tucker U10B U10 Field 2 09/10/16 7 4:00:00 PM
7 16-U10B-7 Village Paint Lance Allen 8 16-U10B-8 Transcanada Mke Stead U10B U10 Field 3 09/17/16 6 2:45:00 PM
5 16-U10B-5 Wright's Farm Restaurant Matthew Wirth 4 16-U10B-4 Barnes Concrete Kerri Hall U10B U10 Field 3 09/17/16 3 11:00:00 AM
3 16-U10B-3 Williams and Stuart Justin Lafleur 1 16-U10B-1 Wood + Wire Fence Co, Inc. Dave McCormick U10B U10 Field 3 09/17/16 5 1:30:00 PM
6 16-U10B-6 Wallum Lake Rod and Gun Club Joseph Tucker 2 16-U10B-2 Romani Orthodontics Paul Melo U10B U10 Field 3 09/17/16 1 8:30:00 AM
8 16-U10B-8 Transcanada Mke Stead 2 16-U10B-2 Romani Orthodontics Paul Melo U10B U10 Field 4 09/24/16 2 9:45:00 AM
6 16-U10B-6 Wallum Lake Rod and Gun Club Joseph Tucker 1 16-U10B-1 Wood + Wire Fence Co, Inc. Dave McCormick U10B U10 Field 4 09/24/16 4 12:15:00 PM
5 16-U10B-5 Wright's Farm Restaurant Matthew Wirth 3 16-U10B-3 Williams and Stuart Justin Lafleur U10B U10 Field 4 09/24/16 5 1:30:00 PM
7 16-U10B-7 Village Paint Lance Allen 4 16-U10B-4 Barnes Concrete Kerri Hall U10B U10 Field 4 09/24/16 7 4:00:00 PM
6 16-U10B-6 Wallum Lake Rod and Gun Club Joseph Tucker 8 16-U10B-8 Transcanada Mke Stead U10B U10 Field 5 10/01/16 1 8:30:00 AM
2 16-U10B-2 Romani Orthodontics Paul Melo 1 16-U10B-1 Wood + Wire Fence Co, Inc. Dave McCormick U10B U10 Field 5 10/01/16 3 11:00:00 AM
7 16-U10B-7 Village Paint Lance Allen 3 16-U10B-3 Williams and Stuart Justin Lafleur U10B U10 Field 5 10/01/16 6 2:45:00 PM
4 16-U10B-4 Barnes Concrete Kerri Hall 5 16-U10B-5 Wright's Farm Restaurant Matthew Wirth U10B U10 Field 5 10/01/16 4 12:15:00 PM
7 16-U10B-7 Village Paint Lance Allen 6 16-U10B-6 Wallum Lake Rod and Gun Club Joseph Tucker U10B U10 Field 6 10/08/16 2 9:45:00 AM
2 16-U10B-2 Romani Orthodontics Paul Melo 5 16-U10B-5 Wright's Farm Restaurant Matthew Wirth U10B U10 Field 6 10/08/16 3 11:00:00 AM
8 16-U10B-8 Transcanada Mke Stead 1 16-U10B-1 Wood + Wire Fence Co, Inc. Dave McCormick U10B U10 Field 6 10/08/16 7 4:00:00 PM
4 16-U10B-4 Barnes Concrete Kerri Hall 3 16-U10B-3 Williams and Stuart Justin Lafleur U10B U10 Field 6 10/08/16 5 1:30:00 PM
1 16-U10B-1 Wood + Wire Fence Co, Inc. Dave McCormick 5 16-U10B-5 Wright's Farm Restaurant Matthew Wirth U10B U10 Field 7 10/15/16 1 8:30:00 AM
3 16-U10B-3 Williams and Stuart Justin Lafleur 8 16-U10B-8 Transcanada Mke Stead U10B U10 Field 7 10/15/16 2 9:45:00 AM
4 16-U10B-4 Barnes Concrete Kerri Hall 6 16-U10B-6 Wallum Lake Rod and Gun Club Joseph Tucker U10B U10 Field 7 10/15/16 5 1:30:00 PM
2 16-U10B-2 Romani Orthodontics Paul Melo 7 16-U10B-7 Village Paint Lance Allen U10B U10 Field 7 10/15/16 6 2:45:00 PM
3 16-U10B-3 Williams and Stuart Justin Lafleur 6 16-U10B-6 Wallum Lake Rod and Gun Club Joseph Tucker U10B U10 Field 8 10/22/16 1 8:30:00 AM
8 16-U10B-8 Transcanada Mke Stead 5 16-U10B-5 Wright's Farm Restaurant Matthew Wirth U10B U10 Field 8 10/22/16 3 11:00:00 AM
4 16-U10B-4 Barnes Concrete Kerri Hall 2 16-U10B-2 Romani Orthodontics Paul Melo U10B U10 Field 8 10/22/16 5 1:30:00 PM
1 16-U10B-1 Wood + Wire Fence Co, Inc. Dave McCormick 7 16-U10B-7 Village Paint Lance Allen U10B U10 Field 8 10/22/16 7 4:00:00 PM
1 16-U10G-1 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Andrew Turcotte 4 16-U10G-4 Romani Orthodontics Dave Baier U10G U10 Field 1 08/27/16   9:45 AM
2 16-U10G-2 Petro Home Services Michael Perretta 5 16-U10G-5 Team Gledhill Melissa Rhodes U10G U10 Field 1 08/27/16   12:15 PM
3 16-U10G-3 Echo Septic Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau 6 16-U10G-6 Adler Brothers Construction Melissa Wirth U10G U10 Field 1 08/27/16   2:45 PM
6 16-U10G-6 Adler Brothers Construction Melissa Wirth 5 16-U10G-5 Team Gledhill Melissa Rhodes U10G U10 Field 2 09/10/16 5 1:30:00 PM
4 16-U10G-4 Romani Orthodontics Dave Baier 2 16-U10G-2 Petro Home Services Michael Perretta U10G U10 Field 2 09/10/16 3 11:00:00 AM
1 16-U10G-1 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Andrew Turcotte 3 16-U10G-3 Echo Septic Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau U10G U10 Field 2 09/10/16 1 8:30:00 AM
6 16-U10G-6 Adler Brothers Construction Melissa Wirth 4 16-U10G-4 Romani Orthodontics Dave Baier U10G U10 Field 3 09/17/16 7 4:00:00 PM
5 16-U10G-5 Team Gledhill Melissa Rhodes 1 16-U10G-1 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Andrew Turcotte U10G U10 Field 3 09/17/16 2 9:45:00 AM
3 16-U10G-3 Echo Septic Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau 2 16-U10G-2 Petro Home Services Michael Perretta U10G U10 Field 3 09/17/16 4 12:15:00 PM
3 16-U10G-3 Echo Septic Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau 6 16-U10G-6 Adler Brothers Construction Melissa Wirth U10G U10 Field 4 09/24/16 6 2:45:00 PM
1 16-U10G-1 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Andrew Turcotte 2 16-U10G-2 Petro Home Services Michael Perretta U10G U10 Field 4 09/24/16 1 8:30:00 AM
5 16-U10G-5 Team Gledhill Melissa Rhodes 4 16-U10G-4 Romani Orthodontics Dave Baier U10G U10 Field 4 09/24/16 3 11:00:00 AM
4 16-U10G-4 Romani Orthodontics Dave Baier 1 16-U10G-1 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Andrew Turcotte U10G U10 Field 5 10/01/16 5 1:30:00 PM
5 16-U10G-5 Team Gledhill Melissa Rhodes 3 16-U10G-3 Echo Septic Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau U10G U10 Field 5 10/01/16 7 4:00:00 PM
2 16-U10G-2 Petro Home Services Michael Perretta 6 16-U10G-6 Adler Brothers Construction Melissa Wirth U10G U10 Field 5 10/01/16 2 9:45:00 AM
1 16-U10G-1 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Andrew Turcotte 6 16-U10G-6 Adler Brothers Construction Melissa Wirth U10G U10 Field 6 10/08/16 4 12:15:00 PM
2 16-U10G-2 Petro Home Services Michael Perretta 5 16-U10G-5 Team Gledhill Melissa Rhodes U10G U10 Field 6 10/08/16 6 2:45:00 PM
4 16-U10G-4 Romani Orthodontics Dave Baier 3 16-U10G-3 Echo Septic Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau U10G U10 Field 6 10/08/16 1 8:30:00 AM
4 16-U10G-4 Romani Orthodontics Dave Baier 2 16-U10G-2 Petro Home Services Michael Perretta U10G U10 Field 7 10/15/16 3 11:00:00 AM
3 16-U10G-3 Echo Septic Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau 1 16-U10G-1 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Andrew Turcotte U10G U10 Field 7 10/15/16 4 12:15:00 PM
6 16-U10G-6 Adler Brothers Construction Melissa Wirth 5 16-U10G-5 Team Gledhill Melissa Rhodes U10G U10 Field 7 10/15/16 7 4:00:00 PM
1 16-U10G-1 Ocean State Urgent Care + Primary Care Center Andrew Turcotte 5 16-U10G-5 Team Gledhill Melissa Rhodes U10G U10 Field 8 10/22/16 2 9:45:00 AM
6 16-U10G-6 Adler Brothers Construction Melissa Wirth 4 16-U10G-4 Romani Orthodontics Dave Baier U10G U10 Field 8 10/22/16 4 12:15:00 PM
3 16-U10G-3 Echo Septic Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau 2 16-U10G-2 Petro Home Services Michael Perretta U10G U10 Field 8 10/22/16 6 2:45:00 PM
1 16-U12B-1 Alashan Cashmere Co. Dave Baier 4 16-U12B-4 Atlas Pallet Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau U12B U12 Field 1 08/27/16   9:45 AM
2 16-U12B-2 Worcester-Wood Insurance Amanda Rotatori 5 16-U12B-5 Creative Photography Matthew Prosser U12B U12 Field 1 08/27/16   12:15 PM
3 16-U12B-3 Nardelli Builders Jim Richard 6 16-U12B-6 Williams and Stuart Lance Allen U12B U12 Field 1 08/27/16   2:45 PM
6 16-U12B-6 Williams and Stuart Lance Allen 5 16-U12B-5 Creative Photography Matthew Prosser U12B U12 Field 2 09/10/16 1 9:45:00 AM
4 16-U12B-4 Atlas Pallet Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau 2 16-U12B-2 Worcester-Wood Insurance Amanda Rotatori U12B U12 Field 2 09/10/16 3 12:15:00 PM
1 16-U12B-1 Alashan Cashmere Co. Dave Baier 3 16-U12B-3 Nardelli Builders Jim Richard U12B U12 Field 2 09/10/16 6 4:00:00 PM
6 16-U12B-6 Williams and Stuart Lance Allen 4 16-U12B-4 Atlas Pallet Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau U12B U12 Field 3 09/17/16 2 11:00:00 AM
5 16-U12B-5 Creative Photography Matthew Prosser 1 16-U12B-1 Alashan Cashmere Co. Dave Baier U12B U12 Field 3 09/17/16 4 1:30:00 PM
3 16-U12B-3 Nardelli Builders Jim Richard 2 16-U12B-2 Worcester-Wood Insurance Amanda Rotatori U12B U12 Field 3 09/17/16 6 4:00:00 PM
3 16-U12B-3 Nardelli Builders Jim Richard 6 16-U12B-6 Williams and Stuart Lance Allen U12B U12 Field 4 09/24/16 1 9:45:00 AM
1 16-U12B-1 Alashan Cashmere Co. Dave Baier 2 16-U12B-2 Worcester-Wood Insurance Amanda Rotatori U12B U12 Field 4 09/24/16 5 2:45:00 PM
5 16-U12B-5 Creative Photography Matthew Prosser 4 16-U12B-4 Atlas Pallet Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau U12B U12 Field 4 09/24/16 3 12:15:00 PM
4 16-U12B-4 Atlas Pallet Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau 1 16-U12B-1 Alashan Cashmere Co. Dave Baier U12B U12 Field 5 10/01/16 2 11:00:00 AM
5 16-U12B-5 Creative Photography Matthew Prosser 3 16-U12B-3 Nardelli Builders Jim Richard U12B U12 Field 5 10/01/16 4 1:30:00 PM
2 16-U12B-2 Worcester-Wood Insurance Amanda Rotatori 6 16-U12B-6 Williams and Stuart Lance Allen U12B U12 Field 5 10/01/16 6 4:00:00 PM
1 16-U12B-1 Alashan Cashmere Co. Dave Baier 6 16-U12B-6 Williams and Stuart Lance Allen U12B U12 Field 6 10/08/16 3 12:15:00 PM
2 16-U12B-2 Worcester-Wood Insurance Amanda Rotatori 5 16-U12B-5 Creative Photography Matthew Prosser U12B U12 Field 6 10/08/16 1 9:45:00 AM
4 16-U12B-4 Atlas Pallet Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau 3 16-U12B-3 Nardelli Builders Jim Richard U12B U12 Field 6 10/08/16 5 2:45:00 PM
4 16-U12B-4 Atlas Pallet Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau 2 16-U12B-2 Worcester-Wood Insurance Amanda Rotatori U12B U12 Field 7 10/15/16 4 1:30:00 PM
3 16-U12B-3 Nardelli Builders Jim Richard 1 16-U12B-1 Alashan Cashmere Co. Dave Baier U12B U12 Field 7 10/15/16 2 11:00:00 AM
6 16-U12B-6 Williams and Stuart Lance Allen 5 16-U12B-5 Creative Photography Matthew Prosser U12B U12 Field 7 10/15/16 6 4:00:00 PM
1 16-U12B-1 Alashan Cashmere Co. Dave Baier 5 16-U12B-5 Creative Photography Matthew Prosser U12B U12 Field 8 10/22/16 1 9:45:00 AM
6 16-U12B-6 Williams and Stuart Lance Allen 4 16-U12B-4 Atlas Pallet Suzanne Brunetti-Moreau U12B U12 Field 8 10/22/16 3 12:15:00 PM
3 16-U12B-3 Nardelli Builders Jim Richard 2 16-U12B-2 Worcester-Wood Insurance Amanda Rotatori U12B U12 Field 8 10/22/16 5 2:45:00 PM
1 16-U12G-1 HARRIGAN PAINTING Bill Harrigan 4 16-U12G-4 2 SONS ELECTRIC Ted Coleman U12G U12 Field 1 08/27/16   9:45 AM
2 16-U12G-2 LI'L GENERAL Robyn Gormley-Jackson 5 16-U12G-5 LINCOLN PEST CONTROL Dave McCormick U12G U12 Field 1 08/27/16   12:15 PM
3 16-U12G-3 OILS BY NANCY ART + GIFTS Brian Lafauci 6 16-U12G-6 ROMANI ORTHODONTICS Keith Lacourse U12G U12 Field 1 08/27/16   2:45 PM
6 16-U12G-6 ROMANI ORTHODONTICS Keith Lacourse 5 16-U12G-5 LINCOLN PEST CONTROL Dave McCormick U12G U12 Field 2 09/10/16 2 11:00:00 AM
4 16-U12G-4 2 SONS ELECTRIC Ted Coleman 2 16-U12G-2 LI'L GENERAL Robyn Gormley-Jackson U12G U12 Field 2 09/10/16 5 2:45:00 PM
1 16-U12G-1 HARRIGAN PAINTING Bill Harrigan 3 16-U12G-3 OILS BY NANCY ART + GIFTS Brian Lafauci U12G U12 Field 2 09/10/16 4 1:30:00 PM
6 16-U12G-6 ROMANI ORTHODONTICS Keith Lacourse 4 16-U12G-4 2 SONS ELECTRIC Ted Coleman U12G U12 Field 3 09/17/16 1 9:45:00 AM
5 16-U12G-5 LINCOLN PEST CONTROL Dave McCormick 1 16-U12G-1 HARRIGAN PAINTING Bill Harrigan U12G U12 Field 3 09/17/16 3 12:15:00 PM
3 16-U12G-3 OILS BY NANCY ART + GIFTS Brian Lafauci 2 16-U12G-2 LI'L GENERAL Robyn Gormley-Jackson U12G U12 Field 3 09/17/16 5 2:45:00 PM
3 16-U12G-3 OILS BY NANCY ART + GIFTS Brian Lafauci 6 16-U12G-6 ROMANI ORTHODONTICS Keith Lacourse U12G U12 Field 4 09/24/16 2 11:00:00 AM
1 16-U12G-1 HARRIGAN PAINTING Bill Harrigan 2 16-U12G-2 LI'L GENERAL Robyn Gormley-Jackson U12G U12 Field 4 09/24/16 4 1:30:00 PM
5 16-U12G-5 LINCOLN PEST CONTROL Dave McCormick 4 16-U12G-4 2 SONS ELECTRIC Ted Coleman U12G U12 Field 4 09/24/16 6 4:00:00 PM
4 16-U12G-4 2 SONS ELECTRIC Ted Coleman 1 16-U12G-1 HARRIGAN PAINTING Bill Harrigan U12G U12 Field 5 10/01/16 1 9:45:00 AM
5 16-U12G-5 LINCOLN PEST CONTROL Dave McCormick 3 16-U12G-3 OILS BY NANCY ART + GIFTS Brian Lafauci U12G U12 Field 5 10/01/16 3 12:15:00 PM
2 16-U12G-2 LI'L GENERAL Robyn Gormley-Jackson 6 16-U12G-6 ROMANI ORTHODONTICS Keith Lacourse U12G U12 Field 5 10/01/16 5 2:45:00 PM
1 16-U12G-1 HARRIGAN PAINTING Bill Harrigan 6 16-U12G-6 ROMANI ORTHODONTICS Keith Lacourse U12G U12 Field 6 10/08/16 2 11:00:00 AM
2 16-U12G-2 LI'L GENERAL Robyn Gormley-Jackson 5 16-U12G-5 LINCOLN PEST CONTROL Dave McCormick U12G U12 Field 6 10/08/16 4 1:30:00 PM
4 16-U12G-4 2 SONS ELECTRIC Ted Coleman 3 16-U12G-3 OILS BY NANCY ART + GIFTS Brian Lafauci U12G U12 Field 6 10/08/16 6 4:00:00 PM
4 16-U12G-4 2 SONS ELECTRIC Ted Coleman 2 16-U12G-2 LI'L GENERAL Robyn Gormley-Jackson U12G U12 Field 7 10/15/16 5 2:45:00 PM
3 16-U12G-3 OILS BY NANCY ART + GIFTS Brian Lafauci 1 16-U12G-1 HARRIGAN PAINTING Bill Harrigan U12G U12 Field 7 10/15/16 3 12:15:00 PM
6 16-U12G-6 ROMANI ORTHODONTICS Keith Lacourse 5 16-U12G-5 LINCOLN PEST CONTROL Dave McCormick U12G U12 Field 7 10/15/16 1 9:45:00 AM
1 16-U12G-1 HARRIGAN PAINTING Bill Harrigan 5 16-U12G-5 LINCOLN PEST CONTROL Dave McCormick U12G U12 Field 8 10/22/16 2 11:00:00 AM
6 16-U12G-6 ROMANI ORTHODONTICS Keith Lacourse 4 16-U12G-4 2 SONS ELECTRIC Ted Coleman U12G U12 Field 8 10/22/16 4 1:30:00 PM
3 16-U12G-3 OILS BY NANCY ART + GIFTS Brian Lafauci 2 16-U12G-2 LI'L GENERAL Robyn Gormley-Jackson U12G U12 Field 8 10/22/16 6 4:00:00 PM
4 16-U15-4 FOISY BRAIDING Mario Realejo 8 16-U15-8 NARDELLI BUILDERS Dan Romani U15C U15 Field 1 8/27/2016 1 9:30 AM
1 16-U15-1 REGO'S AUTO BODY Mike Greco 5 16-U15-5 PETRO HOME SERVICES Chris Tupper U15C U15 Field 1 8/27/2016 2 10:45 AM
3 16-U15-3 RI PHYSICAL THERAPY & SPORTS MEDICINE Lance Allen 6 16-U15-6 BRIGHTVIEW John Dooley U15C U15 Field 1 8/27/2016 3 12:00 PM
2 16-U15-2 VICTORY SPORTSMEN'S CLUB Jim Richard 7 16-U15-7 WOOD + WIRE FENCE Tony Spagnuolo U15C U15 Field 1 8/27/2016 4 1:15 PM
1 16-U15-1 REGO'S AUTO BODY Mike Greco 4 16-U15-4 FOISY BRAIDING Mario Realejo U15C U15 Field 2 09/10/16 1 9:00:00 AM
3 16-U15-3 RI PHYSICAL THERAPY & SPORTS MEDICINE Lance Allen 2 16-U15-2 VICTORY SPORTSMEN'S CLUB Jim Richard U15C U15 Field 2 09/10/16 4 3:00:00 PM
5 16-U15-5 PETRO HOME SERVICES Chris Tupper 7 16-U15-7 WOOD + WIRE FENCE Tony Spagnuolo U15C U15 Field 2 09/10/16 3 1:00:00 PM
8 16-U15-8 NARDELLI BUILDERS Dan Romani 6 16-U15-6 BRIGHTVIEW John Dooley U15C U15 Field 2 09/10/16 2 11:00:00 AM
7 16-U15-7 WOOD + WIRE FENCE Tony Spagnuolo 8 16-U15-8 NARDELLI BUILDERS Dan Romani U15C U15 Field 3 09/17/16 3 1:00:00 PM
5 16-U15-5 PETRO HOME SERVICES Chris Tupper 4 16-U15-4 FOISY BRAIDING Mario Realejo U15C U15 Field 3 09/17/16 2 11:00:00 AM
3 16-U15-3 RI PHYSICAL THERAPY & SPORTS MEDICINE Lance Allen 1 16-U15-1 REGO'S AUTO BODY Mike Greco U15C U15 Field 3 09/17/16 1 9:00:00 AM
6 16-U15-6 BRIGHTVIEW John Dooley 2 16-U15-2 VICTORY SPORTSMEN'S CLUB Jim Richard U15C U15 Field 3 09/17/16 4 3:00:00 PM
8 16-U15-8 NARDELLI BUILDERS Dan Romani 2 16-U15-2 VICTORY SPORTSMEN'S CLUB Jim Richard U15C U15 Field 4 09/24/16 3 1:00:00 PM
6 16-U15-6 BRIGHTVIEW John Dooley 1 16-U15-1 REGO'S AUTO BODY Mike Greco U15C U15 Field 4 09/24/16 1 9:00:00 AM
5 16-U15-5 PETRO HOME SERVICES Chris Tupper 3 16-U15-3 RI PHYSICAL THERAPY & SPORTS MEDICINE Lance Allen U15C U15 Field 4 09/24/16 2 11:00:00 AM
7 16-U15-7 WOOD + WIRE FENCE Tony Spagnuolo 4 16-U15-4 FOISY BRAIDING Mario Realejo U15C U15 Field 4 09/24/16 4 3:00:00 PM
4 16-U15-4 FOISY BRAIDING Mario Realejo 8 16-U15-8 NARDELLI BUILDERS Dan Romani U15C U15 Field 5 10/01/16 1 9:00:00 AM
2 16-U15-2 VICTORY SPORTSMEN'S CLUB Jim Richard 1 16-U15-1 REGO'S AUTO BODY Mike Greco U15C U15 Field 5 10/01/16 4 3:00:00 PM
7 16-U15-7 WOOD + WIRE FENCE Tony Spagnuolo 3 16-U15-3 RI PHYSICAL THERAPY & SPORTS MEDICINE Lance Allen U15C U15 Field 5 10/01/16 3 1:00:00 PM
6 16-U15-6 BRIGHTVIEW John Dooley 5 16-U15-5 PETRO HOME SERVICES Chris Tupper U15C U15 Field 5 10/01/16 2 11:00:00 AM
7 16-U15-7 WOOD + WIRE FENCE Tony Spagnuolo 6 16-U15-6 BRIGHTVIEW John Dooley U15C U15 Field 6 10/08/16 3 1:00:00 PM
2 16-U15-2 VICTORY SPORTSMEN'S CLUB Jim Richard 5 16-U15-5 PETRO HOME SERVICES Chris Tupper U15C U15 Field 6 10/08/16 2 11:00:00 AM
8 16-U15-8 NARDELLI BUILDERS Dan Romani 1 16-U15-1 REGO'S AUTO BODY Mike Greco U15C U15 Field 6 10/08/16 1 9:00:00 AM
4 16-U15-4 FOISY BRAIDING Mario Realejo 3 16-U15-3 RI PHYSICAL THERAPY & SPORTS MEDICINE Lance Allen U15C U15 Field 6 10/08/16 4 3:00:00 PM
1 16-U15-1 REGO'S AUTO BODY Mike Greco 5 16-U15-5 PETRO HOME SERVICES Chris Tupper U15C U15 Field 7 10/15/16 1 9:00:00 AM
3 16-U15-3 RI PHYSICAL THERAPY & SPORTS MEDICINE Lance Allen 8 16-U15-8 NARDELLI BUILDERS Dan Romani U15C U15 Field 7 10/15/16 2 11:00:00 AM
4 16-U15-4 FOISY BRAIDING Mario Realejo 6 16-U15-6 BRIGHTVIEW John Dooley U15C U15 Field 7 10/15/16 4 3:00:00 PM
2 16-U15-2 VICTORY SPORTSMEN'S CLUB Jim Richard 7 16-U15-7 WOOD + WIRE FENCE Tony Spagnuolo U15C U15 Field 7 10/15/16 3 1:00:00 PM
3 16-U15-3 RI PHYSICAL THERAPY & SPORTS MEDICINE Lance Allen 6 16-U15-6 BRIGHTVIEW John Dooley U15C U15 Field 8 10/22/16 1 9:00:00 AM
8 16-U15-8 NARDELLI BUILDERS Dan Romani 5 16-U15-5 PETRO HOME SERVICES Chris Tupper U15C U15 Field 8 10/22/16 2 11:00:00 AM
4 16-U15-4 FOISY BRAIDING Mario Realejo 2 16-U15-2 VICTORY SPORTSMEN'S CLUB Jim Richard U15C U15 Field 8 10/22/16 3 1:00:00 PM
1 16-U15-1 REGO'S AUTO BODY Mike Greco 7 16-U15-7 WOOD + WIRE FENCE Tony Spagnuolo U15C U15 Field 8 10/22/16 4 3:00:00 PM